Katalognummer: 118 / Postennummer: 1114289
ca. GET (O-P)/VS1 gekrönt von 2 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,32 ct (punziert), ca. WEISS (H)/VS, an Collierkette L: 46 cm, GG 18K, 15,1 g, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Pendant with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 4.4 ct (marked), ca. TIN (O-P)/VS1 crowned by 2 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.32 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, with necklace L: 46 cm, 18K yellow gold, 15.1 g, 20th/21st century, good condition.