Katalognummer: 155 / Postennummer: 1114402
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 8,9 gr, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "BM". (1)
| Ring with diamonds totalling ca. 1.75 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 8.9 gr, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, maker's mark "BM".