Katalognummer: 183 / Postennummer: 1114695
gefasst in 18K WG, 11,2 gr, RW: 56, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Monika Seitter.
| Rubber ring with aquamarines set in 18K WG, 11.2 gr, ring size 56, 21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Monika Seitter.