Katalognummer: 201 / Postennummer: 1114866
als Blütenmittelpunkte, GG 18K, 22,9 g, 4,5x3 cm, Italien 20. Jh., Email mit kleinen Fehlstellen, ansonsten guter Erhalt, schöne Verarbeitung.
| Brooch "Flower basket", with enamelled blossoms and ca. 22 single-cut diamonds, 18K yellow gold, 22.9 g, 4.5x3 cm, Italy 20th century, enamel partly min. chipped, otherwise good condition, nice workmanship.