Katalognummer: 212 / Postennummer: 1114898
mit 3 "Moving Diamonds" zus. ca. 0,17 ct und 1 Brillant ca. 0,1 ct, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS, 6x2,5 cm, an 2-reihiger Kette L: 60 cm, RG 18K, 22,4 g, Kauf 2012, leichte Tragespuren, Anhänger graviert CHOPARD 796774, 3163197 mit Kette C8600714, Zertifikat anbei.
| CHOPARD pendant "Happy Bubble" with 3 "Moving Diamonds" totalling ca. 0.17 ct and 1 brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.1 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS, 6x2.5 cm, with 2-row necklace L: 60 cm, 18K red gold, 22.4 g, purchase in 2012, minor signs of wear, pendant engraved CHOPARD 796774, 3163197, with necklace C8600714, including certificate.