Katalognummer: 224 / Postennummer: 1115037
montiert mit Silber vergoldet, 91,8 g, D: 6 cm, Innenumfang 18,5 cm, B: 2,8 cm, H: 1 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert POMELLATO.
| POMELLATO bangle, transparent-blue acrylic mounted with silver gilded, 91.8 g, D: 6 cm, inner circumference 18.5 cm, W: 2.8 cm, H: 1 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, marked POMELLATO.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern