Katalognummer: 832 / Postennummer: 1112937
Bronze patiniert, jew. signiert und nummeriert 352/1250 bzw. 133/1250. H max.: 18 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Patina part. berieben.
| BRUNI, BRUNO (1935), "little Venus" & "Undine", Bronze patinated, each signed and numbered 352/1250 resp. 133/1250. h max.: 18 cm. Slight signs of age, patina partially rubbed.
Kategorie: Skulpturen