Katalognummer: 3003 / Postennummer: 1112646
Nadelholz mit Nußbaumfurnier, partiell geschwärzt, Spiegelinnenmaß ca. 26x21 cm, Rahmenaußenmaß ca. 49,5x30x3,5. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| BIEDERMEIER mirror, 19th century. Softwood with walnut veneer, partially blackened, mirror inside dimensions approx. 26x21 cm, frame outside dimensions approx. 49.5x30x3.5. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Varia