Katalognummer: 53 / Postennummer: 1040456
Vergoldet. Handaufzug-Werk. Lederband, getauscht 04/2021, mit Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse! Limitierte Edition von 850 Stück weltweit, Serien Nr. 123/850. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 37mm (gemessen ohne Krone).| EBERHARD & CO. Vintage Chronograph, Ref. 34000 222. Men's watch. Gold platted. Handwound-movement. Leatherband, changed 04/2021, with pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case! Limited edition of 850 pieces worldwide, serial no. 123/850. Diameter ca. 37mm (measured without crown).
| EBERHARD & CO. Vintage chronograph, ref. 34000 222. men's watch. EBERHARD & CO. Vintage chronograph, ref. 34000 222. men's watch. Gold plated. Manual winding movement. Leather strap, exchanged 04/2021, with pin buckle. Traces of use on case! Limited edition of 850 pieces worldwide, serial no. 123/850. Case diameter approx. 37mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Herrenuhren