Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1112751
Koll. 2002. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Textiles Innenfutter in Braun mit starken Gebrauchsspuren. Längenverstellbarer Trageriemen. Patina, Abrieb und Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. 22x6x23cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON shoulder bag "SALSA PM". Coll. 2002. Monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold-colored hardware. Textile lining in brown with heavy signs of wear. Length-adjustable carrying strap. Patina, abrasion and signs of wear present. 22x6x23cm.
Kategorie: Taschen