Katalognummer: 62 / Postennummer: 1112416
100% Seide. Plissiertes Modell mit Barock-Design. Handrollierte Säume in starahlenden Farben. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. 60 x 120 cm.
| GIANNI VERSACE VINTAGE scarf. 100% silk. Pleated model with baroque design. Hand-rolled hems in bright colours. Signs of wear present. 60 x 120 cm.
Kategorie: Accessoires