Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1112418
100% Seide. Barockes Design. Handrollierte Säume. 140 x 140 cm. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| GIANNI VERSACE VINTAGE scarf. 100% silk. Baroque design. Hand rolled hems. 140 x 140 cm. Signs of wear present.
Kategorie: Accessoires