Katalognummer: 121 / Postennummer: 1111991
22K vergoldetes Modell mit Label typischen bordeauxfarbenen Laque-Dekor. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| CARTIER VINTAGE glasses "VENDOME", coll.: 1983. 22K gold-plated model with typical Label bordeaux-coloured laque decoration. Signs of wear present.
Kategorie: Accessoires