Katalognummer: 124 / Postennummer: 1113523
Schwarzer Edelharz Korpus, Classique Ausführung, mit vergoldeten Details und Logo-Intarsie. Box anbei. Sehr guter Zustand.
| MONTBLANC pen "MASTERPIECE", retail price: 420,-€. Black precious resin body, Classique version, with gold-plated details and logo inlay. Box enclosed. Very good condition.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte