Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1109954
Mischtechnik/Papier, sig. und bez., HxB: 48/68 cm. (Passepartoutausschnitt). Leichte Altersspuren. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt, HxB: 76/96 cm.
| BADER, PAUL (1928 - 2019) "Beach 2"
Mixed media/paper, signed and inscr., HxW: 48/68 cm. (Passepartout cut-out). Slight traces of age. Framed behind glass with passepartout, HxW: 76/96 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle