Katalognummer: 1672 / Postennummer: 1115925
u.li. sign. und dat., Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 120,5x120,5 cm. Altersspuren, Farbabplatzer. VERSO signiert und Angaben zu Technik, Titel und Maßen. ANBEI Zertifikat des Künstlers. LEIDER NICHT FÜR VERSAND GEEIGNET - BITTE ABHOLUNG.
| KUNKEL, JEAN-PIERRE (born 1950), "Polar Bear", 2019, signed and dated lower left, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 120.5x120.5 cm. Traces of age, loss of color. VERSO signed and details of technique, title and dimensions. Enclosed certificate of the artist. UNFORTUNATELY NOT SUITABLE FOR SHIPPING - PLEASE PICK UP.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle