Katalognummer: 1801 / Postennummer: 1109757
1965, Holzschnitt, u. re. mit Blst. sign., hinter Glas gerahmt. HxB: 30/27cm, mir Rahmen 49/44 cm. Altersspuren, gelbstichig.
| GRIESHABER, HAP (Helmut Andreas Paul, 1909-1981), "Werner von Trott zu Solz"
1965, woodcut, signed lower right, framed behind glass. HxW: 30/27cm, with frame 49/44 cm. Traces of age, yellowish tinge.
Kategorie: Graphiken