Katalognummer: 1854 / Postennummer: 1115509
Farboffset, u. re. signiert, hinter Passepartout gerahmt, HxB (mit Rahmen): 115/94 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| CHRISTO (1935-2020), "Wrapped Reichstag", 1994. Colour offset, signed lower right, framed behind passepartout, HxW (with frame): 115/94 cm. Slight traces of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken