Katalognummer: 1866 / Postennummer: 1115561
Farblithografie, liegender Frauenakt im unteren Teil, undeutlich signiert, nummeriert (1/135) und datiert. HxB: 47/60 cm
| SHAPIRO, SHMUEL (1924-1983), "Female Nude", 1973, colour lithograph, reclining female nude in the lower part, indistinctly signed, numbered (1/135) and dated. HxW: 47/60 cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken