Katalognummer: 2306 / Postennummer: 1109723
50er/60er Jahre, dreibeiniges Stahlgestell schwarz gefasst, im oberen Teil mit Kunststoffbespannung. H: 165 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| KOKON FLOOR LAMP, 20th century design, 50s/60s, three-legged steel frame, painted black, upper part with plastic covering. H: 165 cm. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Design