Katalognummer: 2323 / Postennummer: 1109749
Entwurf für Wilkhahn. Teakholzgestell mit Rohrgeflecht. HxBxT: 70/72/72 cm, Sitzhöhe: ca. 43 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Geflecht partiell besch..
| LOHMEYER, HARTMUT, CHAIR "Type 400", 20th century design, design for Wilkhahn. Teak frame with wickerwork. HxWxD: 70/72/72 cm, seat height: approx. 43 cm. Signs of age and use, wickerwork partially damaged.
Kategorie: Design