Katalognummer: 2324 / Postennummer: 1109750
Entwurf für Wilkhahn.Teakholzgestell mit Rohrgeflecht. HxBxT: 70/180/72 cm. Sitzhöhe: ca. 43 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Geflecht partiell besch.
| LOHMEYER, HARTMUT, SOFA, 20th century design, design for Wilkhahn. Teak frame with wickerwork. HxWxD: 70/180/72 cm. Seat height: approx. 43 cm. Signs of age and use, wickerwork partially damaged.
Kategorie: Design