Katalognummer: 2505 / Postennummer: 1109253
zeitlos schlicht. Am Boden bezeichnet: „Wilkens / Silver Plated“. HxD: 10/7,5 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.
| WILKENS, 6 beakers, late 20th / early 21st century, silver-plated, timelessly simple. Marked on the base: "Wilkens / Silver Plated". HxD: 10/7.5 cm. Signs of use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert