Katalognummer: 3003 / Postennummer: 1109754
spiegelglanzlackierte Keramik, unter den Füßen bezeichnet: „Homage á Jeff Koons. HxB: 19/21 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| TWO BALLOON DOG SPARDOSES, 20th century design, mirror-polished ceramic, labelled under the feet: "Homage á Jeff Koons. HxW: 19/21 cm. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Varia