Katalognummer: 1406 / Postennummer: 1111053
Dabei BRD Anfänge postfrisch und gestempelt, Altdeutschland, usw. Bestimmt tolle Fundgrube. Bitte mit Zeit besichtigen.
| Collector's estate in 10 albums, Including BRD beginnings mint and cancelled, old Germany etc. Certainly great treasure trove. Please visit with time.
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Konvolute