Katalognummer: 2522 / Postennummer: 1112835
dabei z.B. 1 x Hispanien - Bronze 2.Jh.v.Chr, Av: Fisch, ILIPENSE, Rv: Gerstenähre, s, stark berieben, 11,8g rau. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
| 3-piece collection of antiquities from Hispania - including e.g. 1 x Hispania - bronze 2nd century BC, Obv: fish, ILIPENSE, Rv: ear of barley, F, heavily rubbed, 11.8g rough. Condition always variable. Best to view.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen