Katalognummer: 3070 / Postennummer: 1114644
beinhaltet u.a Drittes Reich - 4x 5 RM / 2x 2 RM; BRD - 56 x 5 DM / 31x 10 DM, diverse Jahrgänge, unterschiedliche Erhaltungsstufen in Münzkassetten, meist stgl. mit Tönung. 31 x Silbermedaillen '750 Jahre Berlin' mit je knapp 20 g Feinsilber. Dabei eine Münzkassette mit 19x DDR-Gedenkprägungen, darunter 20 Mark 1987 '750 Jahre Berlin', fast stgl. mit Patina.
| Mixed lot with mainly DDR, BRD, etc. includes Third Reich - 4x 5 RM / 2x 2 RM; FRG - 56 x 5 DM / 31x 10 DM, various years, different grades in coin boxes, mostly FDC with toning. 31 x silver medals '750 Jahre Berlin' with almost 20 g fine silver each. Including a coin cassette with 19x GDR commemorative coins, including 20 Mark 1987 '750 Jahre Belin', near FDC with patina.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute