Katalognummer: 111 / Postennummer: 1116022
und Zirkonia, Silber, 14,2 gr, Länge ca. 5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Harry Ivens.
| Pair of ear hangers with tanzanites and cubic zirconia, silver, 14.2 gr, L: ca. 5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's Mark Harry Ivens.