Katalognummer: 116 / Postennummer: 1116028
Silber, 41,8 g, mit AquamarinTriangelcabochons, 7x2,5 cm, Innenumfang 17,5 cm, 1970-80er Jahre, Tragespuren, punziert OLY.
| Design jewellery BURKHARD OLY, set of brooch and bangle, silver, 41.8 g, with triangular-cabochon-cut aquamarines, 7x2.5 cm, inner circumference 17.5 cm, 1970-80s, signs of wear, marked OLY.