Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1116029
Silber, 17,5 g, 1x Turmalincabochon, 1x mit Labradorithcabochons, Anhänger wohl umfunktioniertes Armbandelement 2,7x1,8 cm, Ohrhänger L: 6 cm, 1970-80er Jahre, Tragespuren, Ohrringe punziert OLY.
| Design jewellery BURKHARD OLY, bundle of pendant and earrings, silver, 17.5 g, 1x with cabochon-cut tourmaline and 1x with labradorithes, pendant prob. reworked piece of a bracelet 2.7x1.8 cm, earrings L: 6 cm, 1970-80s, signs of wear, earrings marked OLY.