Katalognummer: 127 / Postennummer: 1116050
mit Silberteilen, vergoldet, 346,8 g, L: 44-47 cm, verschiedene Edelsteine, u.a. Quarze, Fluorit und Glas, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren. (20,21,22)
| Bundle of 4 necklaces, with silver parts, gilded, 346.8 g, L: 44-47 cm, different gemstones e.g. quartzes, fluorit and glass, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.