Katalognummer: 130 / Postennummer: 1116057
Silber mit aufgeschweißtem Feingold, 30,6 g, L: 42 cm, B: 1 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert "BV", Kauf bei Juwelier Wilpert (Freiburg), Handarbeit.
| Designers necklace made from rectangular silver parts with welded on fine gold, 30.6 g, L: 42 cm, W: 1 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, marked "BV", purchase by jeweller Wilpert (Freiburg), handcrafted.