Katalognummer: 140 / Postennummer: 1116096
36 silbrig-graue Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf von 9,5-16 mm mit natürlichen WMM, Schließe WG 14K mit 6 kl. Brillanten, gute Farbe und Reinheit, L. 43 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of baroque cultured South Sea cultured pearls, silver-grey, graduating from 9.5 to 16 mm, drop shaped with natural signs of growth, L: 43 cm, clasp made of 14K white gold with 6 small diamonds, good colour and clarity, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.