Katalognummer: 141 / Postennummer: 1116101
davon 1x Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf von 3,5-6,5 mm, schöner Lüster, L: 41 cm, Schließe aus GG/WG 14K mit Diamanten und 1x gleichlaufende Zuchtperlen 7,5 mm, L: 42 cm, Schließe in Perle aus WG 18K, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 2 necklaces from Akoya cultured pearls, of which 1x graduating from 3.5 to 6.5 mm nice lustre, L: 41 cm, clasp made of 14K yellow and white gold, with diamonds and 1x pearls 7.5 mm, L: 42 cm,, clasp in one pearl of 18K white gold, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.