Katalognummer: 12 / Postennummer: 1114614
von zus. ca. 3,4 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, Platin, 24,3 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| RENÉ KERN bracelet with sapphires and diamonds totalling ca. 3.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, platinum, 24.3 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor to medium signs of wear, with maker's mark.