Katalognummer: 27 / Postennummer: 1116440
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS2, Fluoreszenz: medium, WBW: ca. 18.000 €, 18K GG satiniert, Fassung WG, 20,6 gr, RW: 57, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| JACOBI ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.6 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS2, fluorescence: medium, replacement value ca. 18,000 €, 18K YG matted, setting WG, 20.6 gr, ring size 57, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.