Katalognummer: 45 / Postennummer: 1113005
in verschiedenen Schlifformen, ca. FW-GW (G-K)/VS-P2, Tansanite zus. ca. 100 ct, WG 18K, 66,4 g, L: 19 cm, B: 2,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, 4 Steine min. bestoßen, hochfeine Handarbeit.
| Bracelet with tanzanites totalling ca. 100 ct and diamonds in different cuts totalling ca. 6 ct, ca. RW-TIW (G-K)/VS-I2, 18K white gold, 66.4 g, L: 19 cm, W: 2.5 cm, 20th/21st century, good condition, 4 stones min. chipped, high quality craftsmanship.