Katalognummer: 52 / Postennummer: 1116173
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS, WBW (2024): ca. 50.000 €, Linie aus beweglichen Fassungen, Platin, 29,7 g, L: 40 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert TIFFANY & CO, Originalverpackung und Kaufbelege anbei.
| TIFFANY & CO necklace of 128 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 7.6 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS, replacement value (2024): ca. 50,000 €, line of settings, platinum, 29.7 g, L: 40 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, marked TIFFANY & CO, including original case and sales receipts.