Katalognummer: 69 / Postennummer: 1116540
von zus. ca. 0,90 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, 18K WG, 4 gr, RW: 59, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Rhodinierung etwas berieben.
| Ring with oriental pearl and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.90 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K WG, 4 gr, ring size 59, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, rhodium plating slightly abraded.