Katalognummer: 78 / Postennummer: 1116652
im Trillantschliff zus. ca. 1 ct, ca. FW (G)/SI1, Smaragd ca. 4,2 ct, 18K GG, 30,1 gr, RW: 75, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Einzelanfertigung.
| Ring with fine emerald ca. 4.2 ct and 2 trilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. RW (G)/SI1, 18K YG, 30.1 gr, ring size 75, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear. Unique piece.