Katalognummer: 81 / Postennummer: 1113248
WBW: ca. 15.000 €, Brillanten zus. ca. 1 ct, Perlmutt, RG 18K, 59,5 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 58-90 cm. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (7)
| BULGARI necklace and pendant "Intarsio", replacement value ca. 15,000 €, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, mother-of-pearl, 18K RG, 59.5 gr, necklace L. ca. 58-90 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.