Katalognummer: 92 / Postennummer: 1113260
NP: 38.600 €, Brillanten zus. ca. 2,8 ct, WG 18K, 9,8 gr, RW: 55, 21. Jh. minimale Tragespuren, frz. Punze, Herstellermarke, nummeriert "BL 234614 53". (22)
| VAN CLEEF & ARPELS ring "Flowerlace", NP: 38,600 €, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.8 ct, 18K WG, 9.8 gr, ring size 55, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, French hallmark, maker's mark, numbered "BL 234614 53".