Katalognummer: 135 / Postennummer: 1117030
akt. NP (2024) als Ohrclips : 4.550 €, wurden umgearbeitet zu Ohrsteckern, RG 18K, 8,9 g, D: 14 mm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (28)
| VAN CLEEF & ARPELS earrings "Vintage Alhambra", current NP (2024): 4,550 €, here reworked to ear studs, RG 18K, 8.9 g, D: 14 mm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.