Katalognummer: 189 / Postennummer: 1109574
RSG 18K 18,4 g, RW 54, 21. Jh., min. Tragespuren, punziert "S", sehr solide Verarbeitung.
| SCHEFFEL ring with pear-cut faceted morganite ca. 5 ct, 18K RSG 18.4 g, ring size 54, 21st century, slight signs of wear, marked "S", very solid workmanship.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern