Katalognummer: 197 / Postennummer: 1117464
GW (M) / VVS1, WBW aktuell ca. €190.000.-, klassisch gefasst, WG 18K 9,6 g, Länge Ankerkette ca. 44,5 cm, 21. Jh., neuwertig, Caratgewicht falsch punziert, Lasergravur auf Rondiste: HRD Antwerp 200000135419, HRD Zertifikat (N. 200000135419) anbei, hochwertige Handarbeit.
| Exquisite solitaire pendant with brilliant-cut diamond from 6.51 ct, TIW (M) / VVS1, replacement value approx €190.000.-, classic setting, 18K WG 9.6 g, lenght chain approx 44.5 cm, 21st century, mint condition, carat weight incorrectly hallmarked, laser engraving on girdle: HRD Antwerp 20000013541, HRD certifikate (N. 200000135419) enclosed. high quality goldsmith´s work.