Katalognummer: 80 / Postennummer: 1115560
Braunes Straußenleder mit vergoldeten Schmuckdetails. Box anbei. Tragespuren vorhanden. B.: 5 cm.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE belt "COLLIER DE CHIEN", coll.: 1993, l.: 75 cm. Brown ostrich leather with gold-plated jewellery details. Box enclosed. Signs of wear present. W.: 5 cm.
Kategorie: Accessoires