Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1111661
Akt. NP.: 755 ,-€. Epsom Leder in Gelb und Blau mit vergoldeter Schließe. Staubbeutel anbei. Tragespuren vorhanden.
| HERMÈS belt buckle H & reversible leather strap 32 mm, L.: 75 cm. Retail price: 755,-€.Epsom leather in yellow and blue with gold-plated buckle. Dust bag enclosed. Signs of wear present.
Kategorie: Accessoires