Katalognummer: 2028 / Postennummer: 1113797
davon 1x 1 Sovereign 1888 Sydney, 2 x 1 Sovereign 1871 und 1895. In Etui mit Zertifikat von MDM. Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön. Insg. ca. 21,9 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Australia, Great Britain/GOLD - Victoria, 3x sovereign, of which 1 x 1 sovereign 1888 Sydney. 2 x 1 sovereign 1871 and 1895. In case with certificate from MDM. Small rim nick, very fine. Total approx. 21.9 g fine gold. Tax exempt according § 25c UStG.
Kategorie: Münzen- Investoren Angebote