Katalognummer: 1 / Postennummer: 1104955
(ausgegeben ab 1903), Stadtwappen und sechszeilige Schrift, 14,96 Gramm, vz./stempelglanz, kleiner Randfehler, SELTEN!
| Oberrealschule Schwäbisch Hall - Silver diligence or school award medal, (issued from 1903), city coat of arms and six-line lettering, 14.96 grams, xf./FDC, small edge flaw, RARE!
Kategorie: Historika