Katalognummer: 33 / Postennummer: 1116768
teilweise mit originaler Signatur, teilweise rückseitig beschrieben, frankiert und gestempelt. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Gerne vor Gebotsabgabe besichtigen.
| German Empire - bundle of photo prints and postcards of aristocratic houses, some with original signature, some written on the reverse, franked and stamped. Signs of age and use. Please inspect before bidding.
Kategorie: Historika